Zondagochtendcompetitie 2020

VWDTP

Results are provisional as of 15:35 on September 27, 2020

16m2 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Entries: 17, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 12-07-2020 19-07-2020 26-07-2020 02-08-2020 09-08-2020 16-08-2020 23-08-2020 06-09-2020 13-09-2020 27-09-2020 (1) 27-09-2020 (2) Total Nett
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein DNC DNC 10.0 14.0 15.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 103.0 103.0
2 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 12.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 98.0 98.0
3 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 7.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 10.0 DNC DNC 5.0 OCS 10.0 8.0 14.0 85.0 85.0
4 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 9.0 7.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 78.0 78.0
5 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 10.0 73.0 73.0
6 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 6.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 73.0 73.0
7 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC DNC 12.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 69.0 69.0
8 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Jens/Maaike/Hidde Kuin DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
9 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 DNC DNC 39.0 39.0
10 16m2 4244 Jasper Rijks Marije van der Leij DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 13.0 36.0 36.0
11 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens DNC DNC DNC 7.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 28.0 28.0
12 16m2 4353     DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 12.0 25.0 25.0
13 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 22.0 22.0
14 16m2 4256 Nog inschrijven aub   DNC DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15.0 15.0
15 16m2 4377 Gerwin Dof Rogier Slopsema DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0
16 16m2 3113 Jannet Venema Ietse Jongsma DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0
17 16m2 4320 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 OCS DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 5.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Entries: 27, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 12-07-2020 19-07-2020 26-07-2020 02-08-2020 09-08-2020 16-08-2020 23-08-2020 06-09-2020 13-09-2020 27-09-2020 (1) 27-09-2020 (2) Total Nett
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   11.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 120.0 120.0
2 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   DNC DNC 15.0 16.0 11.0 DNC 14.0 17.0 DNC DNC DNC 73.0 73.0
3 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   DNC DNC 17.0 11.0 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC 10.0 12.0 72.0 72.0
4 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   DNC DNC 16.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 69.0 69.0
5 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 DNC DNC 68.0 68.0
6 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   10.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 8.0 64.0 64.0
7 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   DNC 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 60.0 60.0
8 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   DNC 8.0 9.0 14.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
9 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   6.0 DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0 7.0 DNC DNC 47.0 47.0
10 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   DNC DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 8.0 10.0 DNC DNC 37.0 37.0
11 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 13.0 33.0 33.0
12 Laser Radial 212651 Rob Hattuma   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 9.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
13 Laser Radial 192603 Erik Visser   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 28.0 28.0
14 Laser Radial 1 Carmen Kooij   9.0 DNC 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 23.0 23.0
15 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF 15.0 DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
16 Laser Radial 9999 Kai Essenburg   DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
17 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 17.0 17.0
18 Laser Radial 184729 Anita Scholte   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0
19 Laser Radial 183448 Jan Jaap Erwich   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 10.0
20 Laser Radial 10 Eric Beck   DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 10.0
21 Laser Radial 178388 Wouter Kroon   DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0
22 Laser Radial 40 Menno Kuipers   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 8.0 8.0
23 Laser Radial 58360 Maarten Klijn Nog inschrijven aub DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 8.0
24 Laser Radial 22299 Klara van Zoest   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 7.0
25 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 7.0
26 Laser Radial 128994 Menno Westerveld   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0.0 0.0
26 Laser Radial 180607 Rinse Ubbink   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0.0 0.0

Laser Standaard Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Entries: 41, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 12-07-2020 19-07-2020 26-07-2020 02-08-2020 09-08-2020 16-08-2020 23-08-2020 06-09-2020 13-09-2020 27-09-2020 (1) 27-09-2020 (2) Total Nett
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   22.0 22.0 15.0 22.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 26.0 22.0 26.0 20.0 219.0 219.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   14.0 23.0 14.0 21.0 21.0 DNC 17.0 23.0 12.0 27.0 22.0 194.0 194.0
3 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   DNC 21.0 DNC 18.0 19.0 DNC 18.0 24.0 19.0 24.0 21.0 164.0 164.0
4 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   DNC 16.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 16.0 DNC 16.5 18.0 16.0 15.0 129.5 129.5
5 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   15.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 119.0 119.0
6 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   5.0 DNF 24.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 25.0 DNC 23.0 18.0 116.0 116.0
7 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   19.0 18.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC 15.0 14.0 114.0 114.0
8 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   9.0 10.0 12.0 14.0 7.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 DNC DNC 108.0 108.0
9 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   17.0 20.0 DNC DNC DNC 20.0 DNC DNC DNC 25.0 23.0 105.0 105.0
10 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   DNC 11.0 9.0 19.0 DNC 17.0 19.0 DNC DNC 17.0 11.0 103.0 103.0
11 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 16.0 DNC DNC 20.0 20.0 21.0 12.0 97.0 97.0
12 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   DNC 14.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 14.0 7.0 DNC 96.0 96.0
13 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   18.0 DNC DNC 20.0 DNC DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 17.0 94.0 94.0
14 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 16.0 18.0 16.0 8.0 16.0 88.0 88.0
15 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 16.5 13.0 20.0 10.0 87.5 87.5
16 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   20.0 13.0 DNC DNC 11.0 18.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC 75.0 75.0
17 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   DNC 17.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 22.0 21.0 DNC DNC 71.0 71.0
18 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   5.0 OCS 19.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 67.0 67.0
19 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   12.0 DNC DNC DNC 20.0 13.0 DNC 19.0 DNC DNC DNC 64.0 64.0
20 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   DNC DNC DNC 8.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 9.0 DNC DNC 64.0 64.0
21 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   10.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 64.0 64.0
22 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 17.0 12.0 8.0 57.0 57.0
23 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   DNC DNC DNC 10.0 13.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 DNC DNC DNC 49.0 49.0
24 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   DNC 9.0 DNC 16.0 10.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 46.0 46.0
25 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   13.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 9.0 46.0 46.0
26 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 19.0 6.0 36.0 36.0
27 Laser Standaard 151188 Thijs Kremer Nog inschrijven DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 19.0 33.0 33.0
28 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 11.0 7.0 29.0 29.0
29 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 24.0 24.0
30 Laser Standaard 216761 Erik Voets   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 23.0 DNC DNC 23.0 23.0
31 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   21.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 21.0
32 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   DNC 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 21.0
33 Laser Standaard 211385 Harm Broekema   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
34 Laser Standaard 9999 Kai Essenburg   11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
35 Laser Standaard 159230 Hans Slijkhuis   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19.0 19.0
36 Laser Standaard 199890 Carlijn Ubbens   8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18.0 18.0
37 Laser Standaard 95828 Rosalie Veenhoven   16.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 16.0
38 Laser Standaard 174848 Jack Schriever   DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 12.0
39 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
40 Laser Standaard 174664     DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 8.0 8.0
41 Laser Standaard 171887 Rutger Weijsenfeld   DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 6.0

Overig Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 19-07-2020 26-07-2020 02-08-2020 09-08-2020 23-08-2020 Total Nett
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.0 30.0

Sailhorse Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Entries: 12, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 19-07-2020 26-07-2020 02-08-2020 09-08-2020 16-08-2020 23-08-2020 06-09-2020 13-09-2020 27-09-2020 (1) 27-09-2020 (2) Total Nett
1 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 8.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 8.0 62.0 62.0
2 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 10.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   7.0 6.0 9.0 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 7.5 5.0 DSQ 51.5 51.5
4 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen Jesse Wiersma DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 9.0 10.0 10.0 41.0 41.0
5 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub DNC 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
6 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Nog inschrijven aub 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 12.0 40.0 40.0
7 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 5.0 DNF 9.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 39.0 39.0
8 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema   DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 11.0 26.0 26.0
9 Sailhorse 2576 Rolf Deen   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.5 7.0 14.5 14.5
10 Sailhorse 2582   Nog inschrijven aub DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 13.0 13.0
11 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk Olle Odijk DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 8.0
12 Sailhorse 2541 Harold Veenhuis   DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 6.0

12-07-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 1 9.0
2 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 2 8.0
3 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 3 7.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 6.0

19-07-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 1 10.0
2 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 2 9.0
3 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 3 8.0
4 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 4 7.0
5 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 5 6.0

26-07-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 10.0
2 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 2 9.0
3 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 3 8.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 7.0
5 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh 5 6.0

02-08-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4256 Nog inschrijven aub   1 15.0
2 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 2 14.0
3 16m2 4244 Jasper Rijks Marije van der Leij 3 13.0
4 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 4 12.0
5 16m2 4377 Gerwin Dof Rogier Slopsema 5 11.0
6 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 6 10.0
7 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 7 9.0
8 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 8 8.0
9 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 9 7.0
10 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 10 6.0

09-08-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 15.0
2 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   2 14.0
3 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 3 13.0
4 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 4 12.0
5 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 5 11.0
6 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 6 10.0
7 16m2 3113 Jannet Venema Ietse Jongsma 7 9.0
8 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 8 8.0
9 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 9 7.0
10 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 10 6.0

16-08-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 1 7.0
2 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 2 6.0

23-08-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 13.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 12.0
3 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 3 11.0
4 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 4 10.0
5 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 5 9.0
6 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh 6 8.0
7 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 7 7.0
8 16m2 4320 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid OCS 5.0

06-09-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Jens/Maaike/Hidde Kuin 1 14.0
2 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 2 13.0
3 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   3 12.0
4 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 4 11.0
5 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 5 10.0
6 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 6 9.0
7 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 7 8.0
8 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 8 7.0
9 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing OCS 5.0

13-09-2020 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 15.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 14.0
3 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   3 13.0
4 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 4 12.0
5 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Jens/Maaike/Hidde Kuin 5 11.0
6 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 6 10.0
7 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 7 9.0
8 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh 8 8.0
9 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 9 7.0
10 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 10 6.0

27-09-2020 (1) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   1 15.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 14.0
3 16m2 4353     3 13.0
4 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 4 12.0
5 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 5 11.0
6 16m2 4244 Jasper Rijks Marije van der Leij 6 10.0
7 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Jens/Maaike/Hidde Kuin 7 9.0
8 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 8 8.0
9 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 9 7.0
10 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 10 6.0

27-09-2020 (2) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4249 Nog inschrijven aub   1 15.0
2 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 2 14.0
3 16m2 4244 Jasper Rijks Marije van der Leij 3 13.0
4 16m2 4353     4 12.0
5 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 5 11.0
6 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 6 10.0
7 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Jens/Maaike/Hidde Kuin 7 9.0
8 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 8 8.0
9 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 9 7.0
10 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 10 6.0

12-07-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 11.0
2 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   2 10.0
3 Laser Radial 1 Carmen Kooij   3 9.0
4 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   4 8.0
5 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   5 7.0
6 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   6 6.0

19-07-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 10.0
2 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   2 9.0
3 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   3 8.0
4 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   4 7.0
5 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   5 6.0

26-07-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   1 17.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 16.0
3 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   3 15.0
4 Laser Radial 1 Carmen Kooij   4 14.0
5 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   5 13.0
6 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   6 12.0
7 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   7 11.0
8 Laser Radial 9999 Kai Essenburg   8 10.0
9 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   9 9.0
10 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   10 8.0
11 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   11 7.0
12 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   12 6.0

02-08-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 16.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 15.0
3 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   3 14.0
4 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   4 13.0
5 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   5 12.0
6 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   6 11.0
7 Laser Radial 10 Eric Beck   7 10.0
8 Laser Radial 178388 Wouter Kroon   8 9.0
9 Laser Radial 58360 Maarten Klijn Nog inschrijven aub 9 8.0
10 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   10 7.0
11 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   DNF 5.0

09-08-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 11.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 10.0
3 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   3 9.0
4 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   4 8.0
5 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   5 7.0
6 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   6 6.0

16-08-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 9.0
2 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   2 8.0
3 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   3 7.0
4 Laser Radial 184729 Anita Scholte   4 6.0

23-08-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 14.0
2 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   2 13.0
3 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   3 12.0
4 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   4 11.0
5 Laser Radial 9999 Kai Essenburg   5 10.0
6 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   6 9.0
7 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   7 8.0
8 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   DNF 5.0
8 Laser Radial 184729 Anita Scholte   DNF 5.0

06-09-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 17.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 16.0
3 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   3 15.0
4 Laser Radial 192603 Erik Visser   4 14.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 13.0
6 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   6 12.0
7 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   7 11.0
8 Laser Radial 183448 Jan Jaap Erwich   8 10.0
9 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   9 9.0
10 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   10 8.0
11 Laser Radial 22299 Klara van Zoest   11 7.0
12 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   12 6.0

13-09-2020 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 13.0
2 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   2 12.0
3 Laser Radial 212651 Rob Hattuma   3 11.0
4 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   4 10.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 9.0
6 Laser Radial 40 Menno Kuipers   6 8.0
7 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   7 7.0
8 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   8 6.0

27-09-2020 (1) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 14.0
2 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   2 13.0
3 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 12.0
4 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   4 11.0
5 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   5 10.0
6 Laser Radial 212651 Rob Hattuma   6 9.0
7 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   7 8.0
8 Laser Radial 192603 Erik Visser   8 7.0
9 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   9 6.0

27-09-2020 (2) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   1 13.0
2 Laser Radial 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   2 12.0
3 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 11.0
4 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   4 10.0
5 Laser Radial 212651 Rob Hattuma   5 9.0
6 Laser Radial 132248 Anton Schuch   6 8.0
7 Laser Radial 192603 Erik Visser   7 7.0
8 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   8 6.0

12-07-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 22.0
2 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   2 21.0
3 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   3 20.0
4 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   4 19.0
5 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   5 18.0
6 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   6 17.0
7 Laser Standaard 95828 Rosalie Veenhoven   7 16.0
8 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   8 15.0
9 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   9 14.0
10 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   10 13.0
11 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   11 12.0
12 Laser Standaard 9999 Kai Essenburg   12 11.0
13 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   13 10.0
14 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   14 9.0
15 Laser Standaard 199890 Carlijn Ubbens   15 8.0
16 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   DNF 5.0
16 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   OCS 5.0

19-07-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   1 24.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 23.0
3 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   3 22.0
4 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   4 21.0
5 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   5 20.0
6 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   6 19.0
7 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   7 18.0
8 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   8 17.0
9 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   9 16.0
10 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   10 15.0
11 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   11 14.0
12 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   12 13.0
13 Laser Standaard 174848 Jack Schriever   13 12.0
14 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   14 11.0
15 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   15 10.0
16 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   16 9.0
17 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   17 8.0
18 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   18 7.0
19 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   19 6.0

26-07-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 15.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 14.0
3 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   3 13.0
4 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   4 12.0
5 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   5 11.0
6 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   6 10.0
7 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   7 9.0
8 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   8 8.0
9 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   9 7.0
10 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   10 6.0

02-08-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 22.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 21.0
3 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   3 20.0
4 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   4 19.0
5 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   5 18.0
6 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   6 17.0
7 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   7 16.0
8 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   8 15.0
9 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   9 14.0
10 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   10 13.0
11 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   11 12.0
12 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   12 11.0
13 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   13 10.0
14 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   14 9.0
15 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   15 8.0
16 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   16 7.0
17 Laser Standaard 171887 Rutger Weijsenfeld   17 6.0

09-08-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 22.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 21.0
3 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   3 20.0
4 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   4 19.0
5 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   5 18.0
6 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   6 17.0
7 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   7 16.0
8 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   8 15.0
9 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   9 14.0
10 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   10 13.0
11 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   11 12.0
12 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   12 11.0
13 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   13 10.0
14 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   14 9.0
15 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   15 8.0
16 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   16 7.0
17 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   DNS 5.0

16-08-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   1 20.0
2 Laser Standaard 159230 Hans Slijkhuis   2 19.0
3 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   3 18.0
4 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   4 17.0
5 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   5 16.0
6 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   6 15.0
7 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   7 14.0
8 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   8 13.0
9 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   9 12.0
10 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   10 11.0
11 Laser Standaard 199890 Carlijn Ubbens   11 10.0
12 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   12 9.0
13 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   13 8.0
14 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   14 7.0
15 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   DNF 5.0

23-08-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 22.0
2 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   2 21.0
3 Laser Standaard 211385 Harm Broekema   3 20.0
4 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   4 19.0
5 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   5 18.0
6 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   6 17.0
7 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   7 16.0
8 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   8 15.0
9 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   9 14.0
10 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   10 13.0
11 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   11 12.0
12 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   12 11.0
13 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   13 10.0
14 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   14 9.0
15 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   15 8.0
16 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   16 7.0
17 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   17 6.0

06-09-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 26.0
2 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   2 25.0
3 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   3 24.0
4 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   4 23.0
5 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   5 22.0
6 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   6 21.0
7 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   7 20.0
8 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   8 19.0
9 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   9 18.0
10 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   10 16.5
10 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   10 16.5
12 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   11 15.0
13 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   12 14.0
14 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   13 13.0
15 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   14 12.0
16 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   15 11.0
17 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   16 10.0
18 Laser Standaard 9999 Kai Essenburg   17 9.0
19 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   18 8.0
20 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   19 7.0
21 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   20 6.0

13-09-2020 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 216761 Erik Voets   1 23.0
2 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   2 22.0
3 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   3 21.0
4 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   4 20.0
5 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   5 19.0
6 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   6 18.0
7 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   7 17.0
8 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   8 16.0
9 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   9 15.0
10 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   10 14.0
11 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   11 13.0
12 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   12 12.0
13 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   13 11.0
14 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   14 10.0
15 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   15 9.0
16 Laser Standaard 174664     16 8.0
17 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   17 7.0
18 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   18 6.0

27-09-2020 (1) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   1 27.0
2 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   2 26.0
3 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   3 25.0
4 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   4 24.0
5 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   5 23.0
6 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   6 22.0
7 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   7 21.0
8 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   8 20.0
9 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   9 19.0
10 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   10 18.0
11 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   11 17.0
12 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   12 16.0
13 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   13 15.0
14 Laser Standaard 151188 Thijs Kremer Nog inschrijven 14 14.0
15 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   15 13.0
16 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   16 12.0
17 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   17 11.0
18 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   18 10.0
19 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   19 9.0
20 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   20 8.0
21 Laser Standaard 180554 Jaap Rugge   21 7.0
22 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   22 6.0

27-09-2020 (2) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   1 23.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 22.0
3 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   3 21.0
4 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   4 20.0
5 Laser Standaard 151188 Thijs Kremer Nog inschrijven 5 19.0
6 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   6 18.0
7 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   7 17.0
8 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   8 16.0
9 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   9 15.0
10 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   10 14.0
11 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   11 13.0
12 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   12 12.0
13 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   13 11.0
14 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   14 10.0
15 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   15 9.0
16 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   16 8.0
17 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   17 7.0
18 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   18 6.0

19-07-2020 - Overig Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 1 6.0

26-07-2020 - Overig Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 1 6.0

02-08-2020 - Overig Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 1 6.0

09-08-2020 - Overig Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 1 6.0

23-08-2020 - Overig Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Overig 35 Geert Wieringa O-Jol 1 6.0

19-07-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Nog inschrijven aub 2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers DNF 5.0

26-07-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   5 6.0

02-08-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Nog inschrijven aub 4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 5 6.0

09-08-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 14.0
2 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 2 13.0
3 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen Jesse Wiersma 3 12.0
4 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   4 11.0
5 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 5 10.0
6 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema   6 9.0
7 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk Olle Odijk 7 8.0
8 Sailhorse 2582   Nog inschrijven aub 8 7.0
9 Sailhorse 2541 Harold Veenhuis   9 6.0

23-08-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 1 8.0
2 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 2 7.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   3 6.0

13-09-2020 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen Jesse Wiersma 1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2582   Nog inschrijven aub 4 6.0

27-09-2020 (1) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 13.0
2 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Nog inschrijven aub 2 12.0
3 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 3 11.0
4 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen Jesse Wiersma 4 10.0
5 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 5 9.0
6 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   6 7.5
6 Sailhorse 2576 Rolf Deen   6 7.5
8 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema   7 6.0

27-09-2020 (2) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Nog inschrijven aub 1 12.0
2 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema   2 11.0
3 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen Jesse Wiersma 3 10.0
4 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 4 9.0
5 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 5 8.0
6 Sailhorse 2576 Rolf Deen   6 7.0
7 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   DSQ 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com