Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



Woensdag Avond Wedstrijden (WAW)


12 voetsjol 4
1. 101Tries ScherpelOle Scherpel
2. 259Wim Broer
3. 355Pieter PrinsMarjolijn Prins
4. 484Wiebe VisserTaake Visser
5. 508Jaap Wientjes
6. 573Frans Smits
7. 601Hans Pleijsier
8. 628Jan-piet Lohmann
9. 664Tom Fick
10. 665Constant van Lookeren CampagneConstant van Lookeren Campagne*
11. 669Patricia Surendonk
12. 684Karel de Boer
13. 688Tonny SurendonkNn Nn
14. 731Annelize WreesmannAnnelize Wreesmann*
15. 733Hanso IdzerdaHanso Idzerda*
16. 753Duuk Dudok van HeelLia Dudok van Heel
17. 755Huib Ozinga
18. 757 Bob van der Pol*
19. 768Jacqueline Francoys
20. 772Willem Prins
21. 779Willem Roelands
22. 803Jules Ten Berg
23. 812Peter van Brummelen
24. 828Frits VerbruggenFloyd Frits Verbruggen
25. 832Rina de Nooyer
26. 840Anjo Klinkenberg
27. 845Fred Knitel
28. 847Henk Wittenberg
29. 880Harry Heijst
30. 883Eduard van Dishoeck
31. 891Cees Kurpershoek
32. 892Renee van NiejenhuisGieny van Niejenhuis

16m2 1
1. 4270Bob HeinekeKelly Heineke

420 1
1.NED 33056Leslie LommenDanique, Hugo, Bart Meeuwsen, Lommen, Casteel

Contender 2
1.NED 2637Cees de Gruijter

Efsix 1
1. 2063Stephen van DijkPieter Geradts

Finn 2
1.NED 119Steven Voorn
2.NED 125Chris de Groot
3.NED 916Helmar Klink
4.NED 966Sander Jorissen

G2 1
1. 35Martin KirchP. Kirch
2. 40Dirk StolpFrank Langelaar

Kajuitzeiljacht 3
1. 1Bart van Bazel
2. 7Arjan Schouwstra
3. 16Richard Hasselaar
4. 66Gerard Aartsen
5. 69Ed Kost
6. 125Joost van der Vaart
7. 143Gerard van der Krogt
8. 262Johan van de Koppel
9. 979Dirk Nauta
10. 1137Nick Elsink
11. 1142Jan Willem Croon
12. 1987Menno Mostert
13. 2013Jan Bredius
14. 2689Bas de Natris
15. 2715Age Smit
16. 3131Wiard van der Voort
17. 2147483647Marc Fransen

Laser 2
1.NED 25268Arnoud Braun
2.NED 95275Jort Schraffordt
3.NED 152448Kees van der Lugt
4.NED 187052Harry van Tol
5.NED 188002Robert Moorman
6.NED 192753Frank Moorman
7.NED 198290Hilde de Haas

Laser Bahia 1
1. 1Zeilschool de Vuurtoren
2. 2Meike Scherpel
3. 3Ole Scherpel

Laser Radial 2
1.NED 11Zilla Fokke
2.NED 175664Bas Blokzijl

O-jol 2
1.NED 464Martin Sijbrands
2.NED 509Bram Hofstede
3.NED 568Henk Schipperheijn
4.NED 622Jaap Wilkens

Pampus 1
1. 150Theo KortPaul Henry
2. 152Jaap van WaverenJelleke van Vliet*

Randmeer 1
1. 409Rob van den BergPeter BikkerGuido Hillesom
2. 498Christoffel van HeesNtb
3. 600Ron van BeekFloris Mens
4. 645Michiel RutgersNienke FeisWieke Rutgers
5. 718Fred DankersJolanda DankersMilou Dankers
6. 910Wouter SteuselWouter Steusel*Annekrijn Kraakman
7. 1027Sebastiaan SchietFranc Schiet
8. 1052Henk Plaatje
9. 1100Paul Knoop
10. 1105Reinout GunstTbn
11. 1111Jant Tine ZijlstraFrank EgginkNicole van den Heuvel
12. 1122Folkert AttemaEvelien van LeeuwenRinse Joustra
13. 1133Mathijs van de GriendtCharles van SwietenErnst Moolenaar

Solo 2
1. 500John van den Berg
2. 534Bart van Aggele
3. 535Eddy Boon
4. 540Menno de Gruijter
5. 542Bert Vastenburg
6. 558Huub de Haas
7. 561Afra van Aken
8. 562René Middelweerd
9. 572Leo Meijaard
10. 573Joris Heerkens
11. 576Fred de Groot
12. 588Mike Kamminga
13. 589Jaap Atema
14. 619Saskia Arnold
15. 628Peter Bos
16. 4173Edwin Burggraaf

Valk 1
1. 223Hans van EijkFreek Drop
2. 661Lex RijninkKoen Schelling
3. 783Eric BosCoen Smits

Vrijheid 1
1. 400Freek LoosKlaas van der Molen
2. 432Koos de GrootRene Stek
3. 739Ron HaanschotenMarco Haanschoten
4. 986Edwin BurggraafFred de Groot
5. 1198Dirk PostmaTim Bekker
6. 1439Pieter KokNienke de Vos