Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



Woensdag Avond Wedstrijden (WAW)


12 voetsjol 4
1. 101Tries Scherpel
2. 355Pieter PrinsMarjolijn Prins
3. 508Jaap Wientjes
4. 573Frans SmitsBob van der Pol
5. 587Pieter van Ballegooijen
6. 601Hans Pleijsier- -
7. 628Jan-piet Lohmann
8. 635Denis Oosterman
9. 658Ron van DijlBarbara Middeldorp
10. 664Tom Fick
11. 669Patricia Surendonk
12. 684Karel de Boer
13. 688Nvt NvtTonny Surendonk*
14. 731Annelize Wreesmann
15. 733Hanso IdzerdaHanso Idzerda*
16. 745Jacqueline Francoys
17. 751Donald SchotelCaroline Vogelzang
18. 753Duuk Dudok van Heel
19. 755Huib Ozinga
20. 757Bob van der Pol
21. 772Willem Prins
22. 779Willem Roelands
23. 803Jules Ten Berg
24. 812Peter van Brummelen
25. 828Frits VerbruggenFloyd Frits Verbruggen
26. 832Rina de Nooyer
27. 840Anjo KlinkenbergN.b.
28. 845Fred KnitelNvt Nvt
29. 847Henk Wittenberg
30. 865Hero BreuningRianne van den Boomen
31. 880Harry Heijst
32. 883Eduard van DishoeckN.v.t.
33. 891Cees Kurpershoek
34. 895Nvt Lodewijk Slippens*

420 1
1.NED 33056Leslie LommenDanique Meeuwsen

Contender 2
1.NED 2637Cees de Gruijter

Efsix 1
1. 2063Stephen van DijkStephen Van Dijk Pieter Geradts

Finn 2
1.NED 125Chris de Groot

G2 1
1. 35Martin KirchPhilip Kirch

Kajuitzeiljacht 3
1. 1Bart van Bazel
2. 7Arjan Schouwstra
3. 16Richard Hasselaar
4. 66Gerard Aartsen
5. 69Ed Kost
6. 88Marc Fransen
7. 125Joost van der Vaart
8. 143Gerard van der Krogt
9. 262Johan van de Koppel
10. 650Andre Nauta
11. 934Aad van Dusseldorp
12. 1137Nick Elsink
13. 1987Menno Mostert
14. 3131Wiard van der Voort

Laser 2
1.NED 187052Harry van Tol
2.NED 188002Robert Moorman
3.NED 192753Frank Moorman
4.NED 206989Frank de Wit

Laser Bahia 1
1. 3Ole Scherpel
2. 802Eric Lemmens

Laser Radial 2
1.NED 170439Esther van Zeggeren
2.NED 206495Zilla Fokke

O-jol 2
1.NED 21Jan Tekstra
2.NED 464Martin Sijbrands
3.NED 509Bram Hofstede
4.NED 568Henk Schipperheijn
5.NED 572Robert Numan
6.NED 644Henk de Groot

Pampus 1
1. 4Frits VisserJan Andreae
2. 16Richard Hasselaar
3. 150Theo KortFolkert Santman
4. 394Lex RijninkKoen Schelling

Randmeer 1
1. 409Rob van den BergPeter BickerGuido Hillesom
2. 498Christoffel van HeesNtb
3. 645Michiel RutgersStuurman: Nienke FeisWieke Rutgers
4. 718Fred DankersJolanda DankersMilou Dankers
5. 910Wouter SteuselWouter Steusel*Annekrijn Kraakman
6. 1005Reinout GunstNtb
7. 1027Sebastiaan SchietFranc SchietWisselend
8. 1052Henk PlaatjeFreek Plaatje
9. 1111Jant Tine ZijlstraAnnemieke Tukker
10. 1122Folkert AttemaEvelien van Leeuwen
11. 1133Mathijs van de GriendtCharles van SwietenErnst Moolenaar

Solo 2
1. 500John van den Berg
2. 535Eddy Boon
3. 542Bert Vastenburg
4. 558Huub de Haas
5. 561Afra van Aken
6. 565Barbara Schapers
7. 572Leo Meijaard
8. 573Joris Heerkens
9. 576Fred de Groot
10. 580Wouter van der Burg
11. 588Mike Kamminga
12. 604Pieter Kasteleijn
13. 610Jeroen Geurtsen
14. 619Saskia Arnold
15. 628Peter Bos
16. 634Edwin Burggraaf
17. 5537Paul de Geus

Valk 1
1. 192Mathijs MeijerFrank van Lookeren Campagne
2. 223Hans van EijkFreek Droo
3. 783Eric BosCoen Smit

Vrijheid 1
1. 400Freek LoosKlaas van der Molen
2. 432Koos de GrootRene Stek
3. 739Marco HaanschotenRick Haanschoten
4. 986Edwin BurggraafMike de Boer
5. 1198Dirk PostmaTim Bekker