Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Wedstrijdkalender 2021
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



WoensdagAvondWedstrijden (WAW)


12 voetsjol 2
1. 355Pieter PrinsMarjolijn Prins
2. 508Jaap Wientjes
3. 573Frans Smits
4. 601Hans Pleijsier
5. 628Jan-piet Lohmann
6. 658Ron van Dijl
7. 680Froukje RomkesSabine Romkes
8. 684Karel de Boer
9. 731Annelize Wreesmann
10. 741Chris Goedhart
11. 745Jacqueline Francoys
12. 753Duuk Dudok van Heel
13. 755Huib Ozinga
14. 757Bob van der Pol
15. 772Willem Prins
16. 802Joli Giezen
17. 812Peter van BrummelenNvt Nvt
18. 832Rina de Nooyer
19. 840Anjo KlinkenbergNvt
20. 845Fred Knitel
21. 847Henk Wittenberg
22. 877Hero Breuning
23. 880Sophie AndersenHarry Heijst*
24. 883Eduard van DishoeckN.v.t.
25. 891Cees Kurpershoek

12 voetsjol 3
1. 17Edwin Burggraaf
2. 664Tom FickN.v.t.

Contender 1
1.NED 2302Mathijs van Miert
2.NED 2506Pieter Hilkemeijer
3.NED 2639Cees de Gruijter

Finn
1.NED 916Helmar Klink

Kajuitzeiljacht
1. 6Dirk Nauta
2. 69Ed Kost
3. 125Joost van der Vaart
4. 143Gerard van der Krogt
5. 888Marc Fransen
6. 1142Jan Willem Croon
7. 1768Frank Roodbeen
8. 1987Menno Mostert

Laser
1.NED 175664Jurjen Blokzijl
2.NED 195275Jort Schraffordt

Laser 1
1.NED 1Michael Weir
2.NED 8Patrick Groot Nuelend
3.NED 9Frans van Diepeningen
4.NED 187052Harry van Tol
5.NED 188002Robert Moorman
6.NED 192753Frank Moorman
7.NED 203489Frank de Wit
8.NED 205304Kees van der Lugt

Laser 2
1.NED 11Niels van Bazel

Laser 2 1
1.NED 263Huub GoossensHuub Goossens*

Laser 4.7 1
1.NED 195180Kaya Schoonebeek
2.NED 206495Dena Luiks

Laser Radial 1
1.NED 137633Frederique Heman
2.NED 170439Esther van Zeggeren
3.NED 206495Zilla Fokke
4.NED 216775Marjelle van Driel

O-jol 1
1.NED 456Niek van Vuure
2.NED 464Martin Sijbrands
3.NED 509Bram Hofstede
4.NED 526Arno Start
5.NED 560Robert Jan Noordhof
6.NED 568Henk Schipperheijn
7.NED 665Robert Numan

OK-jol 1
1.NED 676Lex Rijnink

Optimist 3
1.NED 386Mees Groot Nuelend
2.NED 2782Wikke van der Meulen
3.NED 2916Pim van Hoeven
4.NED 3050Kylian van den Akker
5.NED 3097Jara Moorman
6.NED 3170Joep Gottgens
7.NED 3177Noa Viool
8.NED 3248Jikke van Hövell
9.NED 3321Son Weir
10.NED 3363Phileine van Hoeven
11.NED 3374Aimi Cole
12.NED 3384Tjebbe Warmerdam
13.NED 3386Lars van der Duin
14.NED 3387Floris Schraffordt

Randmeer
1. 600Joost van der VaartRon van Beek*Ron van Beek
2. 645Nienke FeisMichiel Rutgers*Wieke Rutgers
3. 718Fred DankersJolanda DankersMilou Dankers
4. 910Wouter SteuselWouter Steusel*Annekrijn Kraakman
5. 1027Franc SchietSebastiaan Schiet*
6. 1111Machtelt EgginkJant Tine Zijlstra*Marijke Eggink
7. 1122Folkert AttemaFolkert Attema*Evelien van Leeuwen

Randmeer 1
1. 1052Chris de GrootChris de Groot*Lotte de Groot

RS Aero 1
1. 2920Mark Cole
2. 2959Vincent Viool
3. 2970Erikjan de Wit

RS Aero 2
1. 2979Thirza Viool-mierop

Solo 1
1. 429Evert Weidner
2. 535Eddy Boon
3. 542Bert Vastenburg
4. 548Robert Wit
5. 565Barbara Schapers
6. 572Leo Meijaard
7. 573Joris Heerkens
8. 575Menno de Gruijter
9. 576Fred de Groot
10. 580Wouter van der Burg
11. 604Pieter Kasteleijn
12. 605Paul de Geus
13. 610Jeroen Geurtsen
14. 619Saskia Arnold
15. 628Peter Bos
16. 634Edwin Burggraaf
17. 638Huub de Haas

Splash 1
1.NED 1907Hetty Groot Nuelend
2.NED 1976Pip de Vos
3.NED 2043Heinz Warmerdam
4.NED 2367Fianne van den Brule
5.NED 2516Danielle Gottgens
6.NED 2618Nienke Warmerdam
7.NED 2701Yannick van den Akker

Valk
1. 612Hero PrinsHero Prins*

Vrijheid
1. 400Freek LoosKlaas Molenaar
2. 1198Dirk PostmaTim Bekker