Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



Combi Loosdrecht 2019


Laser 4.7
1.NED 7Eiso Mouwen
2.NED 137300Jort Kamsteeg
3.NED 183049Lieke Snelderwaard
4.NED 195467Lucas Elderhorst
5.NED 198835Mila Rietveld
6.NED 199883Hester Stokman
7.NED 202470Dena Luiks

Optimist
1.AHO 65Roos Wind
2.NED 2193Tijl Berlage
3.NED 2220Merel Braaksma
4.NED 2230Gesa Rüdiger
5.NED 2236Annelotte de Haas
6.NED 2295Foeke Gieskes
7.NED 2306Guus van den Bos
8.NED 2386Sophie van den Bos
9.NED 2403Jara Moorman
10.NED 2430Wessel Holtz
11.NED 2460Xander Holtz
12.NED 2513Evi Luiks
13.NED 2527Tess Goote
14.NED 2531Laurens Bijlsma
15.NED 2558Henry Mole
16.NED 2588Niec van Nunen
17.NED 2600Lars van der Duin
18.NED 2601Thije Bogaard
19.NED 2675Jesse Bon
20.NED 2691Auke van Drongelen
21.NED 2705Son Weir
22.NED 2746Jip Vrind
23.NED 2751Simon Hagenberg
24.NED 2770Jolijn Nijholt
25.NED 2782Mees Groot Nuelend
26.NED 2824Ay May Auw Yang
27.NED 2857Benjamin Maclaine Pont
28.NED 2890Louis Steenstra Toussaint
29.NED 2903Eva Boogers
30.NED 2916Pim van Hoeven
31.NED 2940Coco Haverkate
32.NED 2966Pim Bodegraven
33.NED 2975Annemijn Verbeek
34.NED 2981Nienke Stokman
35.NED 2982Carel Schuurmans
36.NED 2994Danique Triebels
37.NED 3005Pien Meyer
38.NED 3012Wesley Kraan
39.NED 3030Kylian van den Akker
40.NED 3067Annelie Bijlsma
41.NED 3071Quinten van den Top
42.NED 3087Roald van der Vliet
43.NED 3106Sello Römkens
44.NED 3122Olivier de Munnik
45.NED 3143Merijn Dam
46.NED 3170Joep Gottgens
47.NED 3177Noa Viool
48.NED 3184Max Jansen
49.NED 3191Dimitris Motos
50.NED 3205Kees den Tex
51.NED 3213Adriaan Bak
52.NED 3248Jikke van Hövell
53.NED 3259Sasha Pasichnyk
54.NED 3262Merijn Ruijter
55.NED 3272Thys Sijpkens
56.NED 3294Aimi Cole
57.NED 3302Jolle Bausch
58.NED 3310Olivier de Ruiter
59.NED 3322Maxime de Munnik
60.NED 3323Amber Knape
61.NED 3327Hidde van der Zee
62.NED 3337Berend Roozendaal
63.NED 3341Sebastiaan van Ofwegen
64.NED 3356Jujuan Auw Yang
65.NED 3362Gijs van der Heijden
66.NED 3363Phileine van Hoeven
67.NED 3365Storm Vrind
68.NED 3379Teije van Ede
69.NED 3380Feline van Ede
70.NED 3383Tjebbe van der Weerdt
71.NED 3384Tjebbe Warmerdam
72.NED 4247Charlotte Vervoort

Optimist Groen
1. 309Lolo Bak
2.NED 1888Lennart Boeree
3. 2187Emilie Landén
4. 2238Esther Rüdiger
5. 2294Fiepke de Haas
6. 2414Fimme Boekhoven
7. 2536Jurgen Sas
8. 2585Finn Versteeg
9. 2588Vitalia Mooring
10. 2593Quintin Brouwer
11. 2627Anna Roodbergen
12. 2726Flyn Verbeek
13. 2747Kjeld de Jong
14. 2793Sara Laarakker
15. 2795Daan Blokzijl
16. 2819Dovid Viool
17. 2834Hidde Wierper
18. 2861Feike de Jong
19. 2889Teun Mettivier Meijer
20.NED 3093Aernout Boeree
21. 3124Livia Rijksen
22. 3132Cato Keizer
23. 3150Lynn Ruijter
24. 3193Carlijn Winkelman
25. 3223Joris Deetman
26. 3236Faris Palko Hadithi
27. 3281Joost Pfeiffer
28. 3359Christopher Hartsink
29. 3360Alexander Hartsink

RS Feva
1. 625Oscar EddesTijmen Diederiks
2. 4105Pepita HaverkateLuz Hulzenbos
3. 5878Mirte BlomCato Meyer
4. 6131Reinaut TibboelLaurens Ossentjuk*
5. 6485Eva BlomZara Bakker*
6. 6802Hein KolffPieter Reyers

Splash A
1.NED 154Mats Denijs
2.NED 1361Ellen Oomens
3.NED 1630Jesse de Heus
4.NED 1641Lucas Vinckemöller
5.NED 2500An Ming Hauptmeijer
6.NED 2521Jules Drent
7.NED 2657Karlijn Laarakker

Splash B
1.NED 1024Huub Veldman
2.NED 1353Ruud Wiegersma
3.NED 1796Marit de Kruijf
4.NED 1913Anna Moriarty
5.NED 1976Merel Oosterman
6.NED 2192Anne Piera
7.NED 2215Jarno de Wit
8.NED 2249Jens Meijer
9.NED 2253Mathijs van Schothorst
10.NED 2397Splinther van Rappard
11.NED 2443Quirijn van Schothorst
12.NED 2461Sebastiaan Schiet
13.NED 2462Annebelle van Aggele
14.NED 2511Ole Scherpel
15.NED 2512Hugo Kelderman
16.NED 2516Jan Gottgens
17.NED 2618Nienke Warmerdam
18.NED 2633Stijn Wierper
19.NED 2636Hidde Petersen
20.NED 2701Yannick van den Akker