Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



NK Slotermeer


16m2
1. 2949Rogier SlopsemaGreet Smid
2. 3891Ronald LafeberEsmée Lafeber
3. 3977Henri BoereDaphne Boere
4. 4067Michiel WitteKoos 't Hoen
5. 4085Rien den OudstenHarriet Rupert
6. 4104Gerrit HofstraFroukje Kampen
7. 4124Durk VisAlex de Jong
8. 4149Paul de GrootMartijn van Eijk
9. 4150Arjan de GrootVincent Kruiniger
10. 4179Wim RijfersTim Rijfers
11. 4200Rocco LadageLeon Dronkers
12. 4250Frans HogeterpGerrit Hogeterp
13. 4270Bob HeinekeLieuwe Gietema
14. 4296Douwe Albert VisserUlbb Visser
15. 4308Theo HelderMijke Wijnroks
16. 4323Johan DooperLieuwe van der Pol
17. 4325Jaap JongsmaHieko Seinen
18. 4327Maarten JaminHarmen Bouwstra
19. 4328Thijs KortWilly Boomsma
20. 4331Jurgen van de VijverNatasja Kesteloo
21. 4332Henk DijkemaKlaas Kruier
22. 4336Coen van BeekDieuwke Buikema
23. 4339Willem van der PolFreya Boersma
24. 4346Pyt ZwartHenk Kok
25. 4353Jan AndringaRoelie Kramer
26. 4357Gerben SpaargarenMargriet van Sisseren
27. 4360Wouter van CatzSander van Benschop
28. 4362 Rutger Fortuin
29. 4365Klaas 't HoenBrechtje van der Werf
30. 4367Jan de HaanMiriam de Haan
31. 4372Hans van Stekelenborg Rosanne Malschaert
32. 4373Albert VisserAnneke Visser
33. 4374Jan Willem SiebrandJolande Siebrand
34. 4378Jansje HofstraPauline van der Zee
35. 4391Bas MandemakerBetty Gietema
36. 4398Ewoud KrensAnne Krens
37. 4401Arno DienderReinier Siebrand
38. 4402Lodewijk BaasRuud Heisterborg
39. 4411Erik GroeneveldElise Gruber
40. 4419Jens JongsmaRamon Dijkstra
41. 4425Leonie MooymanSjors Mooyman
42. 4429Paulus MooymanJontine Mooyman-coren
43. 4435Wesley LadageBarry Herben (do/vr) Jean-paul Ladage (za/zo)
44. 4437Taco den OudstenLi-z den Oudsten
45. 4441Johan RijfersAndrea Rijfers
46. 4444Arjen KortMarije Faber
47. 4446Jeroen van CatzWendy Boeve
48. 4451Theo DikDaniel Folkersma
49. 4452Reinout KlapwijkHenk van Bohemen

16m2 geen lid KO
1. 4004Angela BrandsmaJitkse Gerlofs-keuning