Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



zondagochtendcompetitie


16m2
1. 2949Rogier SlopsemaGreet Smid
2. 3113Jannet VenemaIetse Jongsma
3. 3220Peter TimmerHerman En Anderen
4. 3431Jaap van den Berg
5. 3820Loek MarcusEric Jongsma
6. 3956Arend-jan JuliusEric Maarsingh
7. 4088Peter HofmanGerda Hofman
8. 4099Harm RijksEddie Rijks
9. 4244Jasper RijksMarije van der Leij
10. 4300Gerrit ScheeresHerman Kuypens
11. 4312Robert RoossienLinda Mindert
12. 4342Peter NannenbergDienke Nannenberg*
13. 4351Rob KleinMarcel Klein
14. 4438Wietse PamaRick Van Der Mark Wybren Pama

Laser
1.NED 1Juan Alvarez
2.NED 10Eric Beck
3.NED 1950Arthur Kluppel
4.NED 3939Martien Zeegers-nouwen
5.NED 19345Saskia Strikwold
6.NED 53555Maarten Breukers
7.NED 58360Michel van den Bogaert
8.NED 68249Eelko Lam
9.NED 74505Perjan Smulders
10.NED 78705Max G. Dirkzwager
11.NED 123456Pieter Lubbert
12.NED 128994Menno Westerveld
13.NED 141086Rob Hattuma
14.NED 141625Lucas Minke
15.NED 146570Jeroen Tiel
16.NED 151188Thijs Kremer
17.NED 163062Jan Jaap Erwich
18.NED 166741Frank Hoekstra
19.NED 167562Pieter Kremer
20.NED 170829Gerard van Groeningen
21.NED 174848Jack Schriever
22.NED 175668Jack van Driessen
23.NED 180554Jaap Rugge
24.NED 180751Gerard Glazenburg
25.NED 184116Hans van Heuveln
26.NED 188013Klaas Bes
27.NED 188034Marcel van Baalen
28.NED 192644Robert Ramaker
29.NED 193078Joost Steenbeek
30.NED 193564Menno Kuiper
31.NED 194693Cees Reinders
32.NED 194888Hans Eijsink
33.NED 195828Rik Boon
34.NED 196999Johan Zwering
35.NED 201696Jacques Monasch
36.NED 206436Kim Tan
37.NED 207470Harry Laan

Laser 4.7
1.NED 4Diederik Handgraaf
2.NED 4Diederik Handgraaf

Laser Radial
1.NED 10Eric Beck
2.NED 19354Saskia Strikwold
3.NED 53555Maarten Breukers
4.NED 54884Andrew Sadler
5.NED 94693Diederik Handgraaf
6.NED 125430Frouwke Breman
7.NED 128994Menno Westerveld
8.NED 139398Hans Ten Hoopen
9.NED 139598Inger Kremer
10.NED 141086Rob Hattuma
11.NED 152853Jens Kooij
12.NED 158385Wilmar Knigge
13.NED 174848Jack Schriever
14.NED 178388Hans Slijkhuis
15.NED 180554Jaap Rugge
16.NED 183448Jan Jaap Erwich
17.NED 183519Bert Mansens
18.NED 185392Anton Schuch
19.NED 188013Klaas Bes
20.NED 188557Klariette Antuma
21.NED 191664Peter Nannenberg
22.NED 192603Erik Visser
23.NED 200859Martien Zeegers-nouwen
24.NED 201058Hans van Heuveln
25.NED 201696Jacques Monasch
26.NED 211002Diek Duifhuis
27.NED 211385Harm Broekema

Optimist
1.NED 2622Gijs Kroon
2.NED 2822Wouter Kroon
3.NED 3160Vera Doldersum

Sailhorse
1.NED 2359Arjen LanjouwRonald Stalman
2.NED 2503Ton BouchierRoel Veenstra
3.NED 2518Luuk FeenstraYuri Blauw
4.NED 2519Thomas UilkemaHans Keulen
5.NED 2550Koen PeppingLaurens Pepping
6.NED 2570Marcel de RooFrank de Kwant
7.NED 2570Marilou RuggeFrank de Kwant
8.NED 2575Han van der HoevenReyer van de Griendt
9.NED 2606Pieter WijnhoudGeert Kloetstra
10.NED 2609Folkert Koopman

Splash
1.NED 2447Marleen van Horssen