Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



zondagochtendcompetitie


16m2
1. 2949Eric JongsmaLoek Marcus*
2. 3113Jannet VenemaIetse Jongsma
3. 3220Peter TimmerLennart E.a.
4. 3431Jaap van den BergDiverse
5. 3820Rogier SlopsemaGreet Smid
6. 3956Arend-jan JuliusEric Maarsingh
7. 4088Peter HofmanGerda Hofman
8. 4099Harm RijksEddie Rijks
9. 4300Gerrit ScheeresHerman Kuypens
10. 4342Peter NannenbergDienke Nannenberg
11. 4351Rob KleinMarcel Klein
12. 4430Robert RoossienCoen van de Luijtgaarden
13. 4438Wietse PamaWybren Pama

Laser
1.NED 10Eric Beck
2.NED 1950Arthur Kluppel
3.NED 3939Martien Zeegers
4.NED 19523Hans Slijkhuis
5.NED 70809Jelmer Valk
6.NED 90120Onno van Sandick
7.NED 128994Menno Westerveld
8.NED 141625Lucas Minke
9.NED 146570Jeroen Tiel
10.NED 151188Thijs Kremer
11.NED 163062Jan Jaap Erwich
12.NED 166741Frank Hoekstra
13.NED 167562Pieter Kremer
14.NED 167562Wilmar Knigge
15.NED 170829Gerard Van Groeningen
16.NED 173503Ruud Vos
17.NED 174848Jack Schriever
18.NED 175668Jack van Driessen
19.NED 180554Jaap Rugge
20.NED 184116Hans van Heuveln
21.NED 184300Chris Schouten
22.NED 185127Ruud Vos
23.NED 185127Jan-paul Loman
24.NED 188013Klaas Bes
25.NED 191210Michel van den Bogaert
26.BEL 192012Erik Kort
27.NED 193078Joost Steenbeek
28.NED 193564Menno Kuiper
29.NED 194888Hans Eijsink
30.NED 195828Rik Boon
31.NED 196999Johan Zwering
32.NED 198529Robert Ramaker
33.NED 198768Rinse Ubbink
34.NED 199901Erwin Bouma
35.NED 206436Kim Tan
36.NED 206440Eelko Lam
37.NED 207470Harry Laan
38.NED 211304Willem van de Vis
39.NED 212651Rob Hattuma
40.NED 1000000Brian Mcdevitt

Laser 4.7
1.NED 11Nienke Lam
2.NED 178388Wouter Kroon
3.NED 200442Nanook Harten
4.NED 203186Johan Zwering

Laser Radial
1.NED 2Rob Hattuma
2.NED 10Eric Beck
3.NED 19534Saskia Strikwold
4.NED 22222Frederiek Brongers
5.NED 54884Andrew Sadler
6.NED 70809Jelmer Valk
7.NED 128994Menno Westerveld
8.NED 132248Anton Schuch
9.NED 139398Hans Ten Hoopen
10.NED 152853Jens Kooij
11.NED 158385Wilmar Knigge
12.NED 174848Jack Schriever
13.NED 178388Jaap Kroon
14.NED 179725Gert-jan Ameln
15.NED 180554Jaap Rugge
16.NED 183448Jan Jaap Erwich
17.NED 183519Bert Mansens
18.NED 186946Marietta de Rooij
19.NED 191664Peter Nannenberg
20.NED 192603Erik Visser
21.NED 195230Hans Slijkhuis
22.NED 200859Martien Zeegers
23.NED 201058Hans van Heuveln
24.NED 203186Johan Zwering
25.NED 209461Rosalie Veenhoven
26.NED 211002Diek Duifhuis
27.NED 211385Harm Broekema
28.NED 1152853Carmen Kooij

Optimist
1.NED 2526Hidde Rottinghuis
2.NED 2622Gijs Kroon
3.NED 2822Wouter Kroon
4.NED 3289Yvon de Jong
5.NED 3339Vera Doldersum

Sailhorse
1.NED 2359Arjen Lanjouw
2.NED 2503Ton Bouchier
3.NED 2512Hans GankemaRené Kraaijenbrink
4.NED 2518Luuk FeenstraYuri Blaauw*
5.NED 2519Thomas UilkemaHans Keulen
6.NED 2541Peter Overduin
7.NED 2550Koen PeppingLaurens Pepping
8.NED 2570Marilou Rugge
9.NED 2575Han van der HoevenReyer van de Griendt
10.NED 2606Pieter WijnhoudGeert Kloetstra
11.NED 2609Folkert KoopmaArjen Lanjouw