Over Sportinschrijving.nlContactAccount aanmakenInloggen
 
 
 

Introductie
Wedstrijdkalender
Uitslagen

Deelnemerslijst



Woensdagavond wedstrijden (WAW)


12 voetsjol 4
1. 101Tries Scherpel
2. 259Wim Broer
3. 355Pieter PrinsMarjolijn Prins
4. 484Wiebe VisserTaake Visser
5. 573Frans SmitsBob van de Pol
6. 578Ben Akkerman
7. 601Hans Pleijsier
8. 606Peter Caldenhoven
9. 628Jan-piet Lohmann
10. 664Tom Fick
11. 665Constant van Lookeren Campagne
12. 669Patricia Surendonk
13. 684Karel de Boer
14. 688Tonny SurendonkIneke Schoenmakers
15. 731Annelize Wreesmann
16. 745Kosterus Wildschut
17. 751Cees Kurpershoek
18. 753Duuk Dudok van HeelDuuk Dudok van Heel*
19. 755Huib Ozinga
20. 757Bob van der Pol
21. 768Jacqueline Francoys
22. 772Willem PrinsNvt
23. 779Willem Roelands
24. 803Jules Ten Berg
25. 809Lodewijk SlippensLodewijk Slippens*
26. 812Peter van Brummelen
27. 828Floyd Frits VerbruggenFrits Verbruggen*
28. 832Rina de NooyerHenk Wittenberg
29. 834Pieter van Zanten
30. 840Anjo KlinkenbergOnbekend
31. 845Fred Knitel
32. 847Henk WittenbergRina de Nooijer
33. 878Henk van der ZandeN.v.t. N.v.t.
34. 880 Harry Heijst*

Contender 2
1.NED 2506Pieter Hilkemeijer
2.NED 2637Cees de Gruijter

Efsix 1
1. 2063Stephen van DijkPieter Geradts

Finn 2
1.NED 25Gert van der Heijden
2.NED 35Bas Proper
3.NED 119Steven Voorn
4.NED 916Helmar Klink
5.NED 918Joost Vlietstra
6.NED 966Sander Jorissen
7.NED 982Eric Pluut

G2 1
1. 22Wender Snijders BlokJeroen van Eijk
2. 35Martin KirchCarola Jüstel

Kajuitzeiljacht 3
1. 6Frans de Wit
2. 7Arjan Schouwstra
3. 16Richard Hasselaar
4. 66Gerard Aartsen
5. 69Ed Kost
6. 88Marc Fransen
7. 125Joost van der Vaart
8. 262Johan Van de Koppel
9. 933Bart Bazel Van
10. 979Dirk Nauta
11. 1137Nick Elsink
12. 1142Jan Willem Croon
13. 2061Hein Scholma
14. 2689Bas de Natris
15. 3131Wiard van der Voort

Laser 2
1.NED 119629Erik Paol
2.NED 152448Kees van der Lugt
3.NED 187052Harry van Tol
4.NED 192753Frank Moorman
5.NED 195275Jort Schraffordt
6.NED 204959Bert van Dijk

Laser Bahia 1
1. 1Ole Scherpel
2. 2Meike Scherpel
3. 3Tries Scherpel
4. 4Hans Resoort
5. 802Eric Lemmens

Laser Radial 2
1.NED 198290Hilde de Haas

O-jol 2
1.NED 568Henk Schipperheijn

OK-jol 2
1.NED 609W.m. Dijkstra

Pampus 1
1. 150Theo KortFolkert Santman
2. 152Jaap van WaverenJelleke van Vliet*

Randmeer 1
1. 103Karel van den BoschKarel van den Bosch*René van den Bosch
2. 498Christoffel van HeesBart van Roessel
3. 600Ron van BeekFloris Van. Mens
4. 637Mathijs van de GriendtCharles van SwietenErnst Moolenaar
5. 645Nienke FeisMichiel Rutgers*Michiel Rutgers
6. 718Fred DankersJolanda DankersMilou Dankers
7. 910Wouter SteuselWouter Steusel*Annekrijn Kraakman
8. 1027Sebastiaan SchietFranc Schiet
9. 1052Henk PlaatjeFreek Plaatje
10. 1111Jant Tine ZijlstraFrank EgginkAnnemieke Te Riele
11. 1122Folkert AttemaEvelien van LeeuwenRinse Joustra

Solo 2
1. 500John van den Berg
2. 531Jouke Eijssen
3. 534Bart van Aggele
4. 535Eddy Boon
5. 540Menno de Gruijter
6. 542Bert Vastenburg
7. 558Huub de Haas
8. 572Leo Meijaard
9. 573Joris Heerkens
10. 589Jaap Atema
11. 604Pieter Kasteleijn
12. 619Saskia Arnold
13. 652René Middelweerd

Valk 1
1. 223Hans van EijkHans van Eijk*
2. 461Frans van DommeleNana van Dommele-de Gooijer
3. 661Lex Rijnink
4. 783Eric BosCoen Smits

Vrijheid 1
1. 400Freek LoosKlaas van der Molen
2. 432Koos de GrootRene Stek
3. 739Ron HaanschotenMarco Haanschoten
4. 986Edwin BurggraafFred de Groot
5. 1198Dirk PostmaTim Bekker

Wayfarer 1
1. 8452Erik PaolAndries Koers

Yngling 1
1.NED 1Hemmo VriendFrederik EveleinReynier Brouwer
2.NED 333Hannah FeringaJeroen BurksMarloes Kraak
3.GER 1407Erik ImminkErik Immink*Bert Fijtjes